Volver Atrás

Campeonato 12 Octubre- PROMESAS DE ANDALUCIA

CULTURISMO NOVEL
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia Club
MARIO SANCHEZ ESPIGARES SEVILLA MI67GYM
BODYFITNESS SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia Club
MARIA JESUS MARQUEZ MARTIN MÁLAGA GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia Club
CHADI KHALLOUFI YAHIA MÁLAGA TEAM RUBY
RAFAEL SABUQUILLO FUNEZ MÁLAGA GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
JOSE IRANZO LOSADA MÁLAGA GIMNASIO UPPSALA
JORGE ROLDAN RUIZ MÁLAGA TEAM RUBY
ISMAEL GARCIA MARTIN Málaga GIMNASIO UPPSALA
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ GOMEZ Málaga GIMNASIO UPPSALA
BIKINI WELLNES-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia Club
CORNELIA MANOLE Málaga ALMAGROSPORT
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 14
Nombre Procedencia Club
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ PEREZ ALMERIA PL TEAM
OSCAR JIMENEZ CRESPO ALMERIA TEAM BLOND BEAST
JAVIER REINA PéREZ Almeria HUMAN PHYSIQUE
JOEL VIñAS ARRIASOL ALMERIA PL TEAM
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ PEREZ ALMERIA PL TEAM
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ Córdoba LIBRE
DIEGO GALERA VICENTE GRANADA LARIOS TEAM
SERGIO GAITAN BAEZ GRANADA TEAM BLOND BEAST
JUAN IGLESIAS VARGAS JAÉN LIBRE
SAMUEL CARRILLO GONZÁLEZ MÁLAGA LIBRE
ENRIQUE MAESE GONZALEZ MÁLAGA HALCON GYM
KENDY GIOVANI ASCENCAO ROCHA Málaga ALMAGROSPORT
ALEJANDRO MATAMOROS MONTESINOS SEVILLA HOME OF PROTEIN TEAM
JOSE ANTONIO ESCAMILLA MARTINEZ SEVILLA PLANET GYM SPORT
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club
ALVARO CALERO HENARES MÁLAGA ALMAGROSPORT
CARLOS MESA COLLADO MÁLAGA GIMNASIO UPPSALA
MIGUEL VAZQUEZ VALLECILLO Málaga HALCON GYM
BIKINI FITNESS-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 14
Nombre Procedencia Club
REBECA TRIGUERO CíVICO ALMERIA PL TEAM
MARÍA DOLORES CAMPAÑA PEÑA GRANADA TEAM BLOND BEAST
SANDRA RUIZ BOLUDA JAÉN LIBRE
SARAI ORDóñEZ HEREDIA MÁLAGA GIMNASIO UPPSALA
NURIA TORREBLANCA FERNáNDEZ MÁLAGA GIMNASIO UPPSALA
CAMILA GUILLEN BENITEZ MÁLAGA ALMAGROSPORT
ANGELA VALENZUELA MARTINEZ Málaga TEAM RUBY
AINHOA RIOBE VEGA Málaga GIMNASIO UPPSALA
MACARENA GUTIERREZ CORTES Málaga GIMNASIO UPPSALA
MARGARETH MUñOZ MONTORO Málaga RODAS FITNESS CLUB
GLORIA GOMEZ TORRES SEVILLA LIBRE
PAULA CANO RUIZ SEVILLA HOME OF PROTEIN TEAM
ESTERVINA NUñEZ CARRION SEVILLA LIBRE
ANIELA SYLWIA MAJEWSKA SEVILLA AFD ATLANTIC
CULTURISMO SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia Club
MARIO FIGUEREDO LóPEZ MÁLAGA LIBRE
ANTONIO JESUS PEREZ PEREZ MÁLAGA GIMNASIO UPPSALA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 42