Volver Atrás

Campeonato 12 octubre- CAMPEONATO REGIONAL COSTA SOL

BODYFITNESS SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia Club
SONIA PEREZ HEREDIA MÁLAGA ALMAGROSPORT
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 7
Nombre Procedencia Club
CHADI KHALLOUFI YAHIA MÁLAGA TEAM RUBY
RAFAEL SABUQUILLO FUNEZ MÁLAGA GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
JOSE IRANZO LOSADA MÁLAGA GIMNASIO UPPSALA
JORGE ROLDAN RUIZ MÁLAGA TEAM RUBY
ISMAEL GARCIA MARTIN Málaga GIMNASIO UPPSALA
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ GOMEZ Málaga GIMNASIO UPPSALA
GABRIEL MANOLE Málaga ALMAGROSPORT
BIKINI WELLNES-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia Club
CORNELIA MANOLE Málaga ALMAGROSPORT
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 11
Nombre Procedencia Club
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ PEREZ ALMERIA PL TEAM
OSCAR JIMENEZ CRESPO ALMERIA TEAM BLOND BEAST
JAVIER REINA PéREZ Almeria HUMAN PHYSIQUE
DIEGO GALERA VICENTE GRANADA LARIOS TEAM
SERGIO GAITAN BAEZ GRANADA TEAM BLOND BEAST
SALVADOR MACIAS LUCENA MÁLAGA HUMAN PHYSIQUE
ALEXIS MARTINEZ DIAZ MÁLAGA LIBRE
JOSE BECERRA MONTIEL MÁLAGA GIMNASIO UPPSALA
KENDY GIOVANI ASCENCAO ROCHA Málaga ALMAGROSPORT
ALEJANDRO MATAMOROS MONTESINOS SEVILLA HOME OF PROTEIN TEAM
JOSE ANTONIO ESCAMILLA MARTINEZ SEVILLA PLANET GYM SPORT
BIKINI BAJA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia Club
REBECA TRIGUERO CíVICO ALMERIA PL TEAM
MARÍA DOLORES CAMPAÑA PEÑA GRANADA TEAM BLOND BEAST
SANDRA RUIZ BOLUDA JAÉN LIBRE
NURIA TORREBLANCA FERNáNDEZ MÁLAGA GIMNASIO UPPSALA
SARAI ORDóñEZ HEREDIA MÁLAGA GIMNASIO UPPSALA
PAULA CANO RUIZ SEVILLA HOME OF PROTEIN TEAM
BIKINI ALTA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 6
Nombre Procedencia Club
DAIVA PETKUTE MÁLAGA RODAS FITNESS CLUB
MARIA HUMANES ATOCHE MÁLAGA GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
AINHOA RIOBE VEGA Málaga GIMNASIO UPPSALA
MACARENA GUTIERREZ CORTES Málaga GIMNASIO UPPSALA
GLORIA GOMEZ TORRES SEVILLA LIBRE
ANIELA SYLWIA MAJEWSKA SEVILLA AFD ATLANTIC
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia Club
ALVARO CALERO HENARES MÁLAGA ALMAGROSPORT
CARLOS MESA COLLADO MÁLAGA GIMNASIO UPPSALA
MIGUEL VAZQUEZ VALLECILLO Málaga HALCON GYM
GERARDO HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ SEVILLA AFD ATLANTIC
BIKINI FITNESS-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia Club
CAMILA GUILLEN BENITEZ MÁLAGA ALMAGROSPORT
MARGARETH MUñOZ MONTORO Málaga RODAS FITNESS CLUB
CULTURISMO SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia Club
MARIO FIGUEREDO LóPEZ MÁLAGA LIBRE
ANTONIO JESUS PEREZ PEREZ MÁLAGA GIMNASIO UPPSALA
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 40