Volver Atrás

Campeonato 26 Octubre- COPA ANDALUCIA

CULTURISMO NOVEL
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia Club
MARIO SANCHEZ ESPIGARES SEVILLA MI67GYM
MENS PHYSIQUE MASTER-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club
JOEL VIñAS ARRIASOL ALMERIA PL TEAM
JOSE ANTONIO LUNA GARCIA GRANADA TEAM BLOND BEAST
FLORIN PANAIT Málaga TEAM ARANA
MENS PHYSIQUE JUNIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club
ALEJANDRO PAREDES BEJARANO Córdoba LIBRE
IVáN SáNCHEZ DíAZ GRANADA DYLAN TEAM
IVáN MARTíN RODRíGUEZ Sevilla LIBRE
BODYFITNESS SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia Club
LAURA VáZQUEZ MORALES Granada TEAM BLOND BEAST
AIDA GASCó GáLVEZ MÁLAGA RODAS FITNESS CLUB
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia Club
ISMAEL GARCIA MARTIN Málaga GIMNASIO UPPSALA
CULTURISMO MASTER 50-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club
JUAN ANTONIO AGUILAR TELLO MELILLA LIBRE
ROBERTO BENGOA LARRINGAN Málaga GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
JOSE JAVIER CANDON ORTIZ Sevilla HOME OF PROTEIN TEAM
CULTURISMO MASTER 40-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia Club
JOSE MARIA GARCIA GONZALEZ MÁLAGA GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
BIKINI WELLNES-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club
SARA RIVERO DUEÑAS MÁLAGA GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
SARA RIVERO DUEÑAS MÁLAGA GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
IVANNA HERMAN MÁLAGA GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 15
Nombre Procedencia Club
JAVIER REINA PéREZ Almeria HUMAN PHYSIQUE
RUBEN GUTIERREZ CHICA ALMERIA PL TEAM
JUAN MANUEL QUIñONES JIMéNEZ ALMERIA PL TEAM
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ PEREZ ALMERIA PL TEAM
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ Córdoba LIBRE
SERGIO GAITAN BAEZ GRANADA TEAM BLOND BEAST
SALVADOR MACIAS LUCENA MÁLAGA HUMAN PHYSIQUE
JOSE BECERRA MONTIEL MÁLAGA GIMNASIO UPPSALA
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CHAUHAN Málaga GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
KENDY GIOVANI ASCENCAO ROCHA Málaga ALMAGROSPORT
DANIEL PéREZ DOMíNGUEZ Málaga LIBRE
JOSE ANTONIO ESCAMILLA MARTINEZ SEVILLA PLANET GYM SPORT
MARIO HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ SEVILLA PLANET GYM SPORT
ANTONIO GALAFATE ROMAN SEVILLA LIBRE
ALEJANDRO MATAMOROS MONTESINOS SEVILLA HOME OF PROTEIN TEAM
BIKINI MASTER-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia Club
ESTEFANíA ALCáZAR LóPEZ CÁDIZ RB GYM
MARÍA DOLORES CAMPAÑA PEÑA GRANADA TEAM BLOND BEAST
ELISANGELA DUARTE PEREIRA GRANADA TEAM BLOND BEAST
SABINA SOLEDAD ZáRATE Málaga RODAS FITNESS CLUB
ANIELA SYLWIA MAJEWSKA SEVILLA AFD ATLANTIC
BIKINI JUNIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia Club
REBECA TRIGUERO CíVICO ALMERIA PL TEAM
MARIA HUMANES ATOCHE MÁLAGA GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
ANGELA VALENZUELA MARTINEZ Málaga TEAM RUBY
AINHOA RIOBE VEGA Málaga GIMNASIO UPPSALA
BODYFITNESS MASTER-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 2
Nombre Procedencia Club
MARIA JESUS MARQUEZ MARTIN MÁLAGA GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
LAURA PINO FARFAN Málaga GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
WOMAN PHYSIQUE-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 0
Nombre Procedencia Club
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 4
Nombre Procedencia Club
ANTONIO ROMAN FERNANDEZ ALMERIA NUTRICIONMUSCULAR.COM
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTILLA POZAS GRANADA DYLAN TEAM
ALVARO CALERO HENARES MÁLAGA ALMAGROSPORT
GERARDO HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ SEVILLA AFD ATLANTIC
CULTURISMO JUNIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 0
Nombre Procedencia Club
CULTURISMO MASTER-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia Club
GABRIEL BARBU ANDREI Málaga GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
BIKINI FITNESS-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 11
Nombre Procedencia Club
ANA RUEDA MATILLA Almeria PRO PHARMA NUTRITION TEAM
Mª DEL CARMEN QUIñONES JIMéNEZ ALMERIA PL TEAM
SANDRA RUIZ BOLUDA JAÉN LIBRE
CAROLINA GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ MÁLAGA HUMAN PHYSIQUE
DAIVA PETKUTE MÁLAGA RODAS FITNESS CLUB
SARAI ORDóñEZ HEREDIA MÁLAGA GIMNASIO UPPSALA
CAMILA GUILLEN BENITEZ MÁLAGA ALMAGROSPORT
MACARENA GUTIERREZ CORTES Málaga GIMNASIO UPPSALA
MARGARETH MUñOZ MONTORO Málaga RODAS FITNESS CLUB
BÁRBARA RINCÓN FERNÁNDEZ Sevilla CULTURISMOTOTAL TEAM
PAULA CANO RUIZ SEVILLA HOME OF PROTEIN TEAM
CULTURISMO SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ MANZANO ALMERIA TEAM BLOND BEAST
DANI CASAS TORRES GRANADA DYLAN TEAM
SERGIO DURAN GUERRERO MÁLAGA GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
BODYFITNESS JUNIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia Club
CELIA ARIZA TORRES GRANADA TEAM BLOND BEAST
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 63