Volver Atrás

Campeonato 6 Octubre - OPEN REGIONAL PACO MULA

BODYFITNESS SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club
LINA MARIA HERRERA JARAMILLO ALMERIA PRO PHARMA NUTRITION TEAM
NIEVES LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ CÁDIZ GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
LAURA PINO FARFAN MÁLAGA GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
BIKINI WELLNES-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 1
Nombre Procedencia Club
LILIANA VELEZ MARIN MÁLAGA HULK GYM
MENS PHYSIQUE SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 16
Nombre Procedencia Club
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ MARTIN ALMERIA PRO PHARMA NUTRITION TEAM
MANUEL JESUS LORENZO CASTRO CÁDIZ LIBRE
CARLOS RICARDO RAMOS CÁDIZ LIBRE
JOSE CARLOS VIEDMA AMIGO GRANADA LARIOS TEAM
RUBéN NAVARRO QUIRANTES GRANADA TEAM BLOND BEAST
ABDELILAH EL OMARI GRANADA FJ7 TEAM
GABRIEL ALEJANDRO SáNCHEZ RUFO JAÉN RB TEAM
MAKSYM USENKO MÁLAGA TEAM SPORT ARANA-ALMAGRO
MATEO SáNCHEZ TéLLEZ SEVILLA LIBRE
DAVID TRIVIÑO BETANZO SEVILLA GYM FRANCES
MARIO HERNáNDEZ VáZQUEZ SEVILLA PLANET GYM SPORT
PEDRO MáRQUEZ PADILLA SEVILLA LIBRE
LORENZO RUIZ GONZALEZ SEVILLA ROTAFITNESS TEAM
ANTONIO CRUZ HERNÁNDEZ SEVILLA NEW RADYKAL
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ SEVILLA LIBRE
MANUEL JESUS RAMIREZ GONZALEZ SEVILLA GYM FRANCES
YA NO EXISTE MENS SHORT
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 5
Nombre Procedencia Club
JOSé MANUEL MORALEDA PELAEZ CÓRDOBA DURAN ´S GYM
CHADI KHALLOUFI YAHIA GRANADA TEAM RUBY
RAFAEL SABUQUIULLO FUNEZ MÁLAGA GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
GABRIEL MANOLE MÁLAGA TEAM SPORT ARANA-ALMAGRO
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ GALAN SEVILLA NEW RADYKAL
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 3
Nombre Procedencia Club
ENRIQUE CARLOS MáRQUEZ CAZORLA MÁLAGA EKIPO JUAN FRANCISCO MARTIN
MANUEL LAYNEZ RAMOS SEVILLA ROTAFITNESS TEAM
CARLOS AZNAR SÁNCHEZ SEVILLA LIBRE
BIKINI FITNESS-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 10
Nombre Procedencia Club
MARIA JOSE JIMENEZ RIOS Almeria RB FITNESS TEAM
DAVINIA RODAS LOZANO CÁDIZ DURAN ´S GYM
LUCIA PACHECO TEJERINA CÁDIZ LIBRE
ELENA MARIA LOPEZ BAENA JAÉN BL TEAM
ANDREA RUIZ HERAS Jaén RB FITNESS TEAM
VICTORIA PEINADO BASANTA MÁLAGA TEAM RUBY
DAIVA PETKUTE Málaga RODAS FITNESS CLUB
ELENA ARIZA RUZ SEVILLA GYM FRANCES
MARIA VIZAN LOPEZ SEVILLA GYM FRANCES
BRENDA PAREJA LOBATO SEVILLA GYM FRANCES
CULTURISMO SENIOR-GN
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES: 14
Nombre Procedencia Club
ANTONIO CABALLERO CABALLERO CÁDIZ ROTAFITNESS TEAM
FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES RAMOS CÁDIZ GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
JUAN MIGUEL GAMEZ PéREZ GRANADA TEAM BLOND BEAST
JOSé MARíA LEóN GONZáLEZ HUELVA AFD ATLANTIC
VICTOR CRESPO PERALTA MÁLAGA GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
ENRIQUE CÁRDENAS ALMEDA MÁLAGA GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
RICARDO VERA MOYA MÁLAGA HALCON GYM
JONATHAN CHAVES ZAJARA MÁLAGA GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
JAVIER LADERO REY MÁLAGA GIMNASIO NUEVO ESTILO
RUBEN GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Málaga TEAM RUBY
MANUEL LEONB BREVIATI SEVILLA CULTURISMOTOTAL TEAM
RAúL DELGADO MORENO SEVILLA CULTURISMOTOTAL TEAM
FRANCISCO VELASCO LUCENA SEVILLA NEW RADYKAL
FRANCISCO LEAL TRUJILLO Sevilla LIBRE
NUMERO DE COMPETIDORES TOTALES: 52